19. mai i Melhus kirke
Kl.10.30 Celina Stø-Fjeldal Erik Størseth-Berg Marine Vollvik Ingebrikt Keiserås Nora Grønning Catrine Wagelid Olsen William Eliah Wike Mia Charlotte Stordal Hammerø Sigurd Hernes Ylva Iversen-Aune Ine Mari Bjerkan Losen Thea Forset Sundlisæter Sebastian Aasen Brekke Mali Granmo Lennart Stendahl-Riseth Celine Losen Kvaal |
Kl.13.00
Halvor Øyan
Mia Susanna Purisima Lein
Sigurd Mørreaunet Sæhlie
Iver Grøtheim Horghagen
Solveig Therese Samdal
Ive Bjørnli Enger
Leah Nordgård Skorstad
Julian Holthe-Dahl
Lea Viktoria Grande Dragsten
Amalie Gylland
Emilie Gravseth Eggen
Victor Fævelen Barstad
William Nøst
Jenny Rønning
Karoline Fjorden Nielsen
Konrad Hegerberg
Alexandra Aune
Oscar Hundal Sandvik
26. mai i Melhus kirke
Kl.10.30 Casper Hauan Lillemo Oliver Losen Rofstad Ingeborg Dybvik Sponås Amalie Hammer Stine Johansen Marie Dvarione Adrian Antonsen Johanna Olden Jakobsen Thea Buøy Antonsen Jakob Eide Holst Emma Sundin Kvarme Aurora Dragset Auke Emma Marie Thrana-Morset Vilde Stubsjøen Kvaløy Bjørn Kristian Hanger Signe Holm Klemmetvoll Helle Øien Skare Linnea Kristiansen Rian Nicklas Strand Nordvik |
Kl. 13.00 Morten Leonhardsen Mo Tina Johanne Garberg Odin Weum Mikkelsen Lea Elise Heggvold Maja Grøseth Guro Qvenild Oustad Martine Tirslaug Sve Mille Wedø Bustillo Jonas Forr Stensvold Ingrid Kjøsen Darja Bjørkmo Nathalie Eliassen Rødde Fride Kvernrød Erik Restad Jonas Opheim Laugsand Helene Skånøy Kjellås Asbjørn Frimann Wehn Skoglund Julia Sundal-Kurttio |
19. mai i Flå kirke
Kl. 11:00
Lionel Holthe
Jesper Bolland-Røe
Theo Aleksander Tømmerås Dahle
Emilie Lund
Julian Kotsbakk Løvdal
Isak Sørgård Fremo
Johan Emil Værnes-Thorkildsen
Sigurd Engan Granlund
Moa Grytdal Søndmør
Hans Iver Sjøli Ljøkjel
Pia-Sofie Halseth Næss
Vilde Laumine Samdal
26. mai i Horg kirke
Kl. 10:30
Emrik Dahlberg Økdal
Tobias Bekken
Dag Kenneth Bøhle
Nikolai Molden Sørum
Alexander Werner Øverland
Frida Berg Reitan
Amalie Holten Løberg
Trym Werkland
Adrian Hovin-Samdal
Jens Bonesvoll
Henrik Aarmo
Mathias Skogstad
Pia Isabell Løhre Knutsen
Andrea Esphaug Moen
Mali Fremo Skorild
Ellev Esphaug
Emma Løberg
Simen Strand Andersen
Linnéa Hovin
Kl. 13:00
Jenny Marie Busklein
Sara Børseth
Martine Løvmo Fremo
Liv Marit Rosset Ler
Emilie Storsve Lundemo
Oda Lyngen
Sivert Holten
Jacob Heksem
Ingrid Lovise Lyngen Valseth
Sander Forseth
Thea Malene Larsen Gjersvold
Ragnhild Bøhle Segtnan
Kristine Larsdatter Gylland
Even Seem
Sondre Horg Solem
Nickolay Lufall
Gabriel Eriksen Folstad
Viljar Økdal
Johnny Bentoy Risvik
Oliver Ånes Davidsen
Chandice Kiarra Linn Tan
2. juni i Hølonda kirke
Kl. 11:00
Agnes Eid
Aurora Eid Gaustad
Casper Øien Olsen
Emilie Belsvik
Emma Elisabeth Reitan-Ustad
Guro Eid Kjerstad
Ida-Jannie Midtflå
Ivar Ingebrigt Midtflå Jønland
Jakob Normark Blokkum
Johanne Aasen
Maja Rønstad
Mia Aleksandra Ødegaard-Brenden
Mina Gåsbakk
Oda Fagerbekk Dammen
Petter Lillebudal
Runa Blokkum
Sindre Eid Rimol
Sophie Jønsberg